Extra Plush Sectional Sofas
Looking for Extra Plush Sectional Sofas? This page puts 15 models side by side — from the budget entry at $229.99 up to the premium pick at $1,899.99. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.
At $284.49, the median price is 21% cheaper than 24 days ago.
Our top picks: Extra Plush Sectional Sofas
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 15 listed offers.
Top matchL-Shape Chenille Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman,USB and Type-C,Side PocketsThis L-shaped sectional sofa from China features chenille upholstery in beige.
Budget pick65" Curved Loveseat Sectional Sofa Chenille Compressed Boneless CouchThis 65-inch curved loveseat sectional sofa is upholstered in blue chenille and features a compressed boneless design.
Premium pickOVERSIZED 143" Wide U-Shaped Gray Modern Sofa Sectional Plush Fabric & 3 PillowsThe OVERSIZED 143" Wide U-Shaped Gray Modern Sofa Sectional features plush striped fabric and includes three accent pillows.
Top 5: Extra Plush Sectional Sofas compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Color | Upholstery Fabric | Strength |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $1,899.99 | — | Gray | Plush Thick Striped Fabric | No assembly required, easy setup | |
| 2 | $299.99 | — | Green | Chenille | Unique curved design | |
| 3 | $613.99 | — | Camel | Fabric,Foam+Spring | — | |
| 4 | $594.99 | — | Black | Corduroy | No assembly required | |
| 5 | $1,849.99 | — | Chocolate, Brown | Plush Thick Stripe Fabric | Oversized 143x94 inches for large spaces |
-
OVERSIZED 143" Wide U-Shaped Gray Modern Sofa Sectional Plush Fabric & 3 Pillows -
65" Curved Loveseat Sectional Sofa Chenille Compressed Boneless Couch -
133" U Shaped Cloud Sectional Sofa Extra Deep with Side Pockets and Cup holder -
135" Oversized U Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa Corduroy Deep Seat Couch -
OVERSIZED 143"x94" U-Shaped Sofa Sectional Modern Brown Plush Fabric & 3 Pillows -
Oversized Deep Seat Chaise Longue Chair Corduroy Sectional Couch with Ottoman -
110" Modular Sectional Sofa, L Shape with Extra-large Seat, Pull-line Design -
L-Shape Chenille Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman,USB and Type-C,Side Pockets -
OVERSIZED 143" Wide U-Shaped Brown Modern Sofa Sectional Plush Fabric & 3 Pillow -
OVERSIZED 143"x94" U-Shaped Sofa Sectional Modern Gray Plush Fabric & 3 Pillows -
U-Style 120.8" Extra Large 7-Seater Modular Sectional Sofa, Chenille -
106.3" Curved Sectional Sofa Oversized Cloud Deep Seat Couch with 6 Pillows -
Chic White Oversized Chenille Sectional Sofa with Chaise & 4 Pillows -
111.5" Oversized Modern Bone-Free Cloud Sofa 4-Seater Sofa Couch with 6 Pillows -
Oversized U Shaped Cloud Sofa Set, No-Assembly Corduroy Modular Couch Sofa
FAQ: Extra Plush Sectional Sofas
What does Extra Plush Sectional Sofas currently cost?
The 15 priced offers on this page sit between $229.99 and $1,899.99. The middle price (median) is $792.99 — as of August 2026.
What should you compare when choosing Extra Plush Sectional Sofas?
Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.